Resultater 02.06.2011
N-åpen
(Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Alfred (2. gang) Bjørnerød 14.55
2. Alfred Bjørnerød 16.39 +1.44
3. Lars Snilsberg 21.56 +7.01
4. Julie Anine Strømme 24.59 +10.04
5. Ole Kolstad Stephensen 26.03 +11.08
6. Espen Kolstad Stephensen 26.31 +11.36
7. Ingrid Tjernshaugen 34.39 +19.44
8. Marie Skarpnord 36.36 +21.41
9. Julie Wold 38.55 +24.00
10. Sarah Rudshaugen 38.59 +24.04
11. Erle Wold 39.24 +24.29
12. Mari Rudshaugen 39.25 +24.30
D11-12 2 km
(Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Karoline Bjørnerød 36.29
2. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 38.33 +2.04
D13-14 3 km
(Startede: 1, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)
Brutt Tuva Bjerketvedt Brutt
D17 5 km
(Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Eli Rudshaugen 1.20.22
2. Hanne Wold 1.23.59 +3.37
D40 4 km
(Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Astrid Bjørnerød 43.14
2. Elisabeth Rømcke 45.30 +2.16
3. Ellen Koren 1.12.19 +29.05
D60 3 km
(Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Inger Lindløv 50.08
H17 6 km
(Startede: 4, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Magnus Ombustvedt 56.05
2. Henning Bratland Carlsen 1.01.04 +4.59
Brutt Thomas Schive Brutt
Brutt Christian Schive Brutt
H40 6 km
(Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Hallvard Koren 55.24
2. Bjørn Sævik 1.00.14 +4.50
H50 5 km
(Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)
1. Stein Klyve 45.24
2. Jan Bjerketvedt 48.02 +2.38
3. Knut Bjørkelo 49.55 +4.31
4. Karl Aasmund Erøy 50.27 +5.03
5. Odd Ragnar Pettersen 52.40 +7.16
6. Harald Bauger 57.04 +11.40
7. Christopher Schive 1.00.39 +15.15
8. Jan-Henrik Suleng 1.23.40 +38.16
Disk Ivar Maalen Diskvalifisert
H60 4 km
(Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)
1. Per Oscar Saugestad 53.38
2. Knut Lindløv 55.52 +2.14
3. Ola Einar Bækkevold 56.55 +3.17
4. Leif Lødeng 57.40 +4.02
5. Odd Korslund 1.11.55 +18.17
Disk Per Anders Flesjø Diskvalifisert
H70 3 km
(Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Thore Løken 46.49
2. Harald Wibye 48.47 +1.58
A-åpen 5 km
(Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)
1. Tore Bjørnerød 36.46
B-åpen 3 km
(Startede: 1, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)
Brutt Thordis Suleng Brutt
C-åpen 2 km
(Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)
1. Anne Nilsen 26.46
2. Are Nodland 45.12 +18.26
3. Kristin Tjernshaugen 46.00 +19.14
Disk Helene Skarpnord Diskvalifisert