Resultater 30.05.2014
H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
H17-50
(Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Kjetil Karlsen OKM 52.32 2. Snilsberg Torgeir OKM 53.01 +29 3. Hallvard Koren OKM 53.47 +1.15 4. Henning Bratland Carlsen OKM 56.57 +4.25 5. Knut Bjørkelo Kolboltn/Skimt 57.12 +4.40 6. Christian F Schive OKM 1.13.22 +20.50 7. Karl Kristen Gjølsjø OKM 1.17.17 +24.45H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
D13-14
(Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Aurora Gjølsjø OKM 34.06 2. Karoline Bjørnerød OKM 42.16 +8.10 3. Selma Kristiansen OKM 50.39 +16.33H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
HÅpen
(Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Vegar Kristiansen OKM 46.24 2. Ole Marskar OKM 1.17.02 +30.38H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
H50-59
(Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Harald Bauger OKM 42.43 2. Jan-Henrik Suleng OKM 57.15 +14.32 3. Christopher Schive OKM 1.07.30 +24.47 4. Kenneth Olsen Lillomarka OL 1.08.12 +25.29H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
DÅpen
(Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Anne Nilsen ÅS NMBU IL 42.12 2. Helene Johansen OKM 42.45 +33 3. Mathilde Abrahamsen OKM 46.33 +4.21 4. Mona Skjæggestad OKM 57.31 +15.19H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
D12
(Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOKM 41.56H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
D17C
(Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Kristin Gjølsjø OKM 29.52 2. Ellen Ladim OKM 30.31 +39 3. Kristin Tjernshaugen OKM 42.37 +12.45H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
H12
(Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Christopher Engebretsen OKM 17.10 2. Tor Erling Gjølsjø OKM 20.44 +3.34 3. Alfred Bjørnerød OKM 20.54 +3.44 4. Sondre Engebretsen OKM 21.12 +4.02 5. Jørgen Abrahamsen OKM 32.18 +15.08 6. Adam Kristiansen OKM 33.21 +16.11H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
H13-14
(Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Emil Sondre Friberg OKM 24.32H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
H17C
(Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Anders Abrahamsen OKM 32.22 2. Willy Monason Schumacher OKM 33.13 +51 3. Erik Listerud OKM 34.01 +1.39H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
NÅpen
(Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Emilie Marskar OKM 19.13 2. Mats Hjemmen Hobøl 20.34 +1.21 3. Andrea Lie OKM 40.06 +20.53H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
H60-79
(Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Ola Bækkevold OKM 30.02 2. Leif Lødeng OKM 32.03 +2.01 3. Jan Jansen OKM 46.41 +16.39 4. Per Anders Flesjø OKM 47.27 +17.25 5. Knut Lindløv OKM 48.03 +18.01 6. Per Oscar Saugestad OKM 49.14 +19.12 7. Bjørn Jakobsen OKM 1.09.20 +39.18H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
D60-69
(Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Inger Lindløv OKM 39.27 2. Rytter Jakobsen Tordis OKM 1.04.39 +25.12H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
D17-50
(Startede: 4, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Nina Lødeng OKM 38.42 2. Tone Abrahamsen OKM 43.46 +5.04 3. Marit-Elin Iden OKM 1.00.48 +22.06 Brutt Monica Meum Johansen OKM BruttH17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
D50-59
(Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Elisabeth Meum Johansen OKM 30.10H17-50 D13-14 HÅpen H50-59 DÅpen D12 D17C H12 H13-14 H17C NÅpen H60-79 D60-69 D17-50 D50-59 D15-16
D15-16
(Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0) 1. Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOKM 39.25