Klasse: N-løype | ||||||||||
1 | Solan Løken | OK Moss | 37:40 | |||||||
2 | Ebi Fahadi-Elmenhorst | OK Moss | 57:30 | |||||||
3 | Shirin Fahadi-Elmenhorst | OK Moss | 57:42 | |||||||
4 | Solveig Finstad Klubnes | OK Moss | 1:15:11 | |||||||
Klasse: C-løype | ||||||||||
1 | Kristin Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 33:00 | |||||||
2 | Reidun Braathen | OK Moss | 44:08 | |||||||
DSQ | Kristin Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 42:14 | |||||||
Klasse: B-Løype | |||||||||||
1 | Stephen Bryne | OK Moss | 45:22 | ||||||||
2 | Thore Løken | OK Moss | 1:03:43 | ||||||||
3 | Jan Løken Johannessen | OK Moss | 1:08:55 | ||||||||
4 | Trym Breimo | OK Moss | 1:19:55 | ||||||||
DSQ | Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 40:55 | ||||||||
DSQ | Elisabet Breimo | OK Moss | 43:54 | ||||||||
DSQ | Marianne Løken | OK Moss | 1:09:25 | ||||||||
DSQ | Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:19:54 | ||||||||
Klasse: A-Kort | ||||||||||||
1 | Torgeir Strandhagen | OK Moss | 33:16 | |||||||||
2 | Tuva Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 38:47 | |||||||||
3 | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 41:50 | |||||||||
4 | Even W. Hanssen | OK Moss | 43:41 | |||||||||
5 | Julie Sophie Wold | OK Moss | 45:52 | |||||||||
6 | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 45:56 | |||||||||
7 | Fredrik Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 47:10 | |||||||||
8 | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 48:26 | |||||||||
9 | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 48:52 | |||||||||
10 | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 49:08 | |||||||||
11 | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 51:29 | |||||||||
12 | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 51:51 | |||||||||
13 | Ida Finstad | OK Moss | 51:52 | |||||||||
14 | Odd Korslund | OK Moss | 55:32 | |||||||||
15 | Per Oscar Saugestad | OK Moss | 56:56 | |||||||||
16 | Kristine Roskifte | OK Moss | 1:03:04 | |||||||||
17 | Knut Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:05:35 | |||||||||
18 | Tonje Holm | OK Moss | 1:19:19 | |||||||||
19 | Bente Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:22:24 | |||||||||
DSQ | Inger Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:09:28 | |||||||||
DSQ | Ann-Kristin Rotegård | OK Moss | 1:17:39 | |||||||||
DSQ | Hege Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:17:39 | |||||||||
DSQ | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:32:47 | |||||||||
Klasse: A-lang | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 35:23 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Schive | OK Moss | 36:14 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 43:08 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 43:27 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 43:38 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 49:22 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 49:43 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 50:19 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Sebastian B. Unnerud | OK Moss | 51:37 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 56:24 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 59:00 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Erika LindLarsen | OK Moss | 1:00:34 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:01:06 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 1:06:12 | |||||||||||||||
DSQ | Håkon Klubnes | OK Moss | 1:15:19 | |||||||||||||||
Antall deltagere: 53