Klasse: MM Nybegynner | ||||||||||
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 31:26 | ||||||||
Mira Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 19:18 | ||||||||
Solan Løken | OK Moss | 21:43 | ||||||||
Klasse: MM H11-12 | ||||||||||
1 | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 39:21 | |||||||
2 | Trym Breimo | OK Moss | 1:11:20 | |||||||
Klasse: MM D11-12 | ||||||||||
1 | Tuva Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 36:16 | 100 | ||||||
DNS | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | ||||||||
Klasse: MM H13- 14 | ||||||||||
1 | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 1:16:36 | |||||||
Klasse: MM D13-14 | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:12:06 | |||||||
Klasse: MM H15-16 | ||||||||||
1 | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 1:22:01 | |||||||
2 | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 1:33:15 | |||||||
DSQ | Sebastian B. Unnerud | OK Moss | 51:26 | 75 128 129 75 92 101 75 126 93 94 95 100 78 | ||||||
Klasse: MM D15-16 | ||||||||||
1 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:36:32 | 73 70 103 104 121 120 74 128 129 75 | ||||||
2 | Julie Sophie Wold | OK Moss | 1:49:43 | 73 70 103 104 106 105 107 109 108 121 120 74 92 75 128 129 75 96 95 100 78 | ||||||
Klasse: MM H17-39 | ||||||||||
1 | Jon Pedersen | OK Moss | 1:23:37 | |||||||
2 | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:51:11 | |||||||
Klasse: MM D17-39 | ||||||||||
DNS | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | ||||||||
Klasse: MM H40-49 | ||||||||||
1 | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 1:39:56 | |||||||
2 | Martin Malmstrøm | OK Moss | 1:40:06 | |||||||
3 | Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:42:11 | |||||||
4 | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 1:42:57 | |||||||
5 | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 1:53:36 | 73 102 92 101 75 100 78 | ||||||
Klasse: MM D40-49 | ||||||||||
1 | Kristine Roskifte | OK Moss | 2:01:11 | |||||||
2 | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 2:01:40 | |||||||
DNS | Tonje Holm | OK Moss | ||||||||
Klasse: MM H50-59 | ||||||||||
1 | Even W. Hanssen | OK Moss | 1:55:58 | |||||||
Klasse: MM D50-59 | ||||||||||
1 | Hege Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:38:19 | |||||||
Klasse: MM H60-69 | ||||||||||
1 | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:56:20 | |||||||
DSQ | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | ||||||||
Klasse: MM D60-69 | ||||||||||
1 | Reidun Braathen | OK Moss | 2:00:17 | |||||||
Klasse: MM H70-79 | ||||||||||
1 | Per Reidulf Holm | OK Moss | 1:23:45 | |||||||
2 | Odd Korslund | OK Moss | 1:34:49 | |||||||
3 | Jan Jansen | OK Moss | 1:44:57 | 73 70 102 103 104 | ||||||
4 | Knut Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:45:32 | |||||||
5 | Ola Bækkevold | OK Moss | 1:55:52 | 104 121 120 74 124 | ||||||
6 | Per Oscar Saugestad | OK Moss | 2:00:12 | |||||||
DNS | PerAnders Flesjø | OK Moss | ||||||||
Klasse: MM D70-79 | ||||||||||
1 | Inger Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:57:28 | |||||||
Klasse: C-åpen | ||||||||||
1 | Ville Wingstedt | HSK | 34:59 | |||||||
2 | Inger Anne Svendsby | HSK | 39:31 | 54 | ||||||
3 | Håkon Bryggen | HSK | 51:23 | |||||||
3 | Johan Fredrik Svendsby | HSK | 51:23 | |||||||
5 | Ellen Kathrine Svendsby | HSK | 51:30 | |||||||
Klasse: D-åpen | ||||||||||
1 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | HSK | 1:11:50 | |||||||
2 | Minna Wingstedt | HSK | 1:12:08 | |||||||
3 | Anna Wikström | HSK | 1:35:41 | |||||||
Klasse: H-åpen | ||||||||||
1 | Vegar Kristiansen | OK Moss | 1:36:30 | 105 | ||||||
2 | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 2:05:51 | |||||||
DSQ | Jonas Berg Jonas | OK Moss | 1:33:52 | 129 | ||||||
Klasse: H-åpen kort | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Bryggen | HSK | 1:03:44 | |||||||
2 | Bjørn Axel Gran | HSK | 1:12:18 | |||||||
Klasse: MM D9-10 | ||||||||||
Amelia Aune Bryne | OK Moss | 31:31 | ||||||||
Elise Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | |||||||||
Klasse: MM D-åpen | ||||||||||
1 | Marianne Løken | OK Moss | 1:24:14 |