Klasse: H-12 | ||||||||||
1 | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 26:36 | |||||||
2 | Anders Elmi | OK Moss | 1:03:21 | |||||||
Klasse: D-12 | ||||||||||
1 | Tuva Lundsrud | OK Moss | 28:14 | |||||||
2 | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 31:23 | |||||||
Klasse: H13-14 | ||||||||||
1 | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 41:55 | |||||||
Klasse: D13-14 | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 40:48 | |||||||
2 | Erle Wetterhus | OK Moss | 1:10:40 | |||||||
Klasse: D17C | ||||||||||
1 | Kristin LindLarsen | OK Moss | 44:31 | |||||||
2 | Kristin Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 47:27 | |||||||
3 | Anita Rostveit | OK Moss | 1:02:41 | |||||||
4 | Elisabet Breimo | OK Moss | 1:14:48 | |||||||
DSQ | Tordis Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 34:11 | 57 75 127 55 67 | ||||||
Klasse: H17C | ||||||||||
DSQ | Shire Elmi | OK Moss | 0:00 | 117 57 75 127 55 67 125 | ||||||
Klasse: D70 | ||||||||||
1 | Inger Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:20:43 | |||||||
Klasse: D15-16 | ||||||||||
1 | Erika LindLarsen | OK Moss | 44:35 | |||||||
2 | Julie Sophie Wold | OK Moss | 57:19 | |||||||
Klasse: D40-49 | ||||||||||
1 | Nina Lødeng | OK Moss | 55:59 | |||||||
2 | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 1:03:43 | |||||||
3 | Tonje Holm | OK Moss | 1:06:51 | |||||||
4 | Kristine Roskifte | OK Moss | 1:10:09 | |||||||
5 | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:43:59 | |||||||
Klasse: D50-59 | ||||||||||
1 | Hege Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:23:49 | |||||||
Klasse: H60-69 | ||||||||||
1 | Torgeir Strandhagen | OK Moss | 47:32 | |||||||
2 | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 48:30 | |||||||
3 | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 52:55 | |||||||
4 | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 59:43 | |||||||
5 | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 1:02:41 | |||||||
Klasse: H70 | ||||||||||
1 | PerReidulf Holm | OK Moss | 40:13 | |||||||
2 | Jan Jansen | OK Moss | 57:48 | |||||||
3 | Odd Korslund | OK Moss | 58:03 | 67 | ||||||
4 | Thore Løken | OK Moss | 1:01:47 | |||||||
5 | Per Oscar Saugestad | OK Moss | 1:16:06 | |||||||
6 | Knut Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:22:51 | |||||||
Klasse: H17-39 | ||||||||||
1 | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 47:55 | |||||||
2 | Sebastian B. Unnerud | OK Moss | 1:00:10 | |||||||
3 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 1:00:19 | |||||||
DSQ | Tor Erling Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 1:18:32 | 70 | ||||||
Klasse: H40-49 | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 50:21 | |||||||
2 | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 57:37 | |||||||
3 | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 58:36 | |||||||
4 | Martin Malmstrøm | OK Moss | 1:34:05 | |||||||
DSQ | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:20:35 | 67 125 | ||||||
Klasse: H50-59 | ||||||||||
DSQ | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 21:23 | 62 71 70 64 67 125 | ||||||
Klasse: H Åpen | ||||||||||
1 | Christian Schive | OK Moss | 31:57 | |||||||
2 | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 48:50 | |||||||
3 | Fredrik Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 1:06:33 | |||||||
DSQ | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 8:38 | 122 70 64 67 125 | ||||||
Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||||
1 | Ella Jakobsen | OK Moss | 14:58 | 54 126 73 55 67 125 | ||||||
2 | Solan Løken | OK Moss | 32:15 | 57 | ||||||
3 | Eirik Auke | OK Moss | 34:24 | |||||||
4 | Amelia Aune Bryne | OK Moss | 38:11 | |||||||
5 | Mira Lundsrud | OK Moss | 38:28 | |||||||
Klasse: D9-10 | ||||||||||
1 | Elise Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 24:12 |